Tractorpulling am 19. und 20. August 2017
  Friedhelm Nitsche    Team Lindenhof    Eicher Mammut        62 PS    Bauj. 1971    Eicher Mammut   
  Frank Nitsche    Team Lindenhof    IHC 624        58 PS    Bauj. 1970    IHC 624   
  Markus Thiel    Red Westforester    IHC 946    Red-Westforester    90 PS    Bauj. 1972    IHC 946   
  Jens Müsse        IHC 724                   
  Daniel Eudeneuer        IHC 533                   
  Timon Schmidt    Schmidt Diedenshausen    Deutz 7207        70 PS    Bauj. 1983       
  Dietmar Winter    Team Winter    MF 362        62 PS    Bauj. 1994    MF 362   
  Markus Noll    Team Lindenhof    IHC 523    Nobody    48 PS     Bauj. 1970       
  Rick Bernhardt    Highlander Pulling Team    IHC 824 AS    Highscore    80 PS    Bauj. 1976       
  Niklas Dietrich    Team Winter    Case 840        67 PS    Bauj. 1990       
  Martin Winter    Team Winter    Massey Ferguson 399        110 PS     Bauj. 1994       
  Stephan Strietzel    Deutz-Team-Keche Stephan    Deutz 5506 – A        52 PS    Bauj. 1970    Deutz 5506 – A   
  Christoph Bald        Hanomag R40        40 PS    Bauj. 1946       
  Fabian Spies    Deutz Team Wingeshausen    Deutz DX 3.90        75 PS    Bauj. 1985       
  Alexander Wetter    Deutz Team Wingeshausen    Deutz D 5207        50 PS    Bauj. 1975       
  Bernd Dietrich        Lindner Geotrac 64        76 PS    Bauj. 2015       
  Wilhelm Afflerbach    Team Lindenhof    IHC 743        68 PS    Bauj. 1973       
  Friedhelm Nitsche    Team Lindenhof    Eicher Wotan    Wotan II    95 PS    Bauj. 1970    Eicher Wotan   
  Markus Thiel    Red Westforester    IHC 946    Red-Westforester    90 PS    Bauj. 1972    IHC 946   
  Marco Urner        IHC 856        85 PS    Bauj. 1985    IHC 856   
  Jan Beckmann    Team Grünspan    Deutz D90 06        90 PS    Bauj. 1969       
  Martin Winter    Team Winter    MF 399    Black Pearl    170 PS    Bauj. 1996    MF 399   
  Max Dickel    Tractorpulling Berghausen eV.    Deutz D80 06        80 PS    Bauj. 1973    Deutz D80 06   
  Ernst Müsse        IHC 956                   
  Jens Müsse        IHC 724                   
  Martina Winter    Team Winter    MF 399        107 PS    Bauj. 1996    MF 399   
  Dietmar Winter    Team Winter    MF 4355        100 PS    Bauj. 2002    MF 4355   
  Marius Müller        IHC 856 XL        85 PD    Bauj. 1986       
  Rick Bernhardt    Highlander Pulling Team    IHC 824 AS    Highscore    80 PS    Bauj. 1976       
  Hans Christian Wagner        IHC 744 AS        70 PS    Bauj. 1978       
  Christian Brenner        John Deere 2140    Paulchen    82 PS    Bauj. 1984       
  Christian Winter    Team Winter    Massey Ferguson 399        110 PS     Bauj. 1994       
  Gerd Vorländer        Hanomag Robust 800        75 PS    Bauj. 1967       
  Axel Nies        IHC 946 AS    Der Dicke     90 PS    Bauj. 1976       
  Fabian Spies    Deutz Team Wingeshausen    Deutz DX 3.90        75 PS    Bauj. 1985       
  Manuel Selzle        Deutz DX 4.50        82 PS    Bauj. 1988       
  Christian Wetter     Tractorpulling Berghausen eV.    IHC 856 XL        95 PS    Bauj. 1998       
  Björn Biebighäuser    Team Lindenhof    IHC 1246    Red Luchs    125 PS    Bauj. 1974    IHC 1246   
  Friedhelm Nitsche    Team Lindenhof    Eicher Wotan    Wotan II    95 PS    Bauj. 1970    Eicher Wotan   
  Bernd Oesterhoff    Tractorpulling Berghausen eV.    Deutz D130 06 Spezial        ??? PS    Bauj. 1985    Deutz D130 06 Spezial   
  André Althaus        MB Trac 1100                MB Trac 1100   
  Christoph Hundt    Team Agrigator    Fiat 110 – 90 DT        110 PS            
  Jan Beckmann    Team Grünspan    Deutz D90 06        90 PS    Bauj. 1969       
  Benjamin Lange    Pulling Team Schmedser    Fendt Favorit 509 C        95 PS    Bauj. 1995    Fendt Favorit 509 C   
  Michael Beuter    Team Red Anton    MB Trac 1000        100 PS     Bauj. 1985       
  Martin Winter    Team Winter    MF 399    Black Pearl    170 PS    Bauj. 1996    MF 399   
  Maik Weller    Team 3F    MF 5455        110 PS     Bauj. 2006    MF 5455   
  Ernst Müsse        IHC 956                   
  Jörg Müsse        IHC 956                    
  Robin Hansmann        IHC 956                   
  Christian Wetter     Tractorpulling Berghausen eV.    IHC 1056 XL        105 PS    Bauj. 1988    IHC 1056 XL   
  Frank Schmidt    Schmidt Diedenshausen    Deutz D130 06 Spezial        130 PS    Bauj. 1977       
  Christopher Heinritz    Tractorpulling Berghausen eV.    IHC 956 xla        95 PS    Bauj. 1983    IHC 956 xla   
  Rouven Marburger    Team Alertshausen    Massey Ferguson 5420    Kleiner roter Traktor    87 PS    Bauj. 2012       
  Oliver Julius    Team Alertshausen    Deutz DX 6.31        125 PS    Bauj. 1991       
  Christian Feisel    Team Alertshausen    Deutz DX 6.06        100 PS    Bauj. 1991       
  Christian Wetter     Tractorpulling Berghausen eV.    IHC 1056 XL        105 PS    Bauj. 1988    IHC 1056 XL   
  André Althaus        MB Trac 1100                MB Trac 1100   
  Robin Hoffmann        JCB Fastrac 1115        115 PS    Bauj. 1995    JCB Fastrac 1115   
  Björn Biebighäuser    Team Lindenhof    IHC 1246    Red Luchs    125 PS    Bauj. 1974    IHC 1246   
  Max Dreisbach        John Deere 6610        115 PS        John Deere 6610   
  Bernd Oesterhoff    Tractorpulling Berghausen eV.    Deutz D130 06 Spezial        ??? PS    Bauj. 1985    Deutz D130 06 Spezial   
  Benjamin Lange    Pulling Team Schmedser    Fendt Favorit 509 C        95 PS    Bauj. 1995    Fendt Favorit 509 C   
  Michael Beuter    Team Red Anton    MB Trac 1000        100 PS     Bauj. 1985       
  Martin Winter    Team Winter    Massey Ferguson 2745        180 PS     Bauj. 1979       
  Christian Winter    Team Winter    Valtra 8350        130 PS    Bauj. 2001    Valtra 8350   
  Stefan Becker        Case IH Maxxum 5150        132 PS    Bauj. 1997    Case IH Maxxum 5150   
  Jörg Müsse        IHC 956                    
  Robin Hansmann        IHC 956                   
  Bernd Schmidt    Schmidt Diedenshausen    Deutz D130 06 Spezial        130 PS    Bauj. 1977       
  Christopher Heinritz    Tractorpulling Berghausen eV.    IHC 956 xla        95 PS    Bauj. 1983    IHC 956 xla   
  Oliver Julius    Team Alertshausen    Deutz DX 6.31        125 PS    Bauj. 1991       
  Philipp Fischer    Team Alertshausen    Deutz Fahr M620        160 PS    Bauj. 2012       
  Christian Feisel    Team Alertshausen    Deutz DX 6.06        100 PS    Bauj. 1991       
  Christoph Hundt    Team Agrigator    Fiat F130        130 PS    Bauj. 1995       
  Urlich Winter    Team Winter    MF 399        105 PS    Bauj. 1996       
  Martin Winter    Team Winter    Massey Ferguson 2745        180 PS     Bauj. 1979       
  Christian Winter    Team Winter    Valtra 8350        130 PS    Bauj. 2001    Valtra 8350   
  Stefan Becker        Case IH Maxxum 5150        132 PS    Bauj. 1997    Case IH Maxxum 5150   
  Philipp Fischer    Team Alertshausen    Deutz Fahr M620        160 PS    Bauj. 2012       
  Stefan Groß        John Deere 7710        155 PS    Bauj. 2001       
  Christoph Hundt    Team Agrigator    Fiat 160 – 90 DT        163 PS    Bauj. 1991       
  Rick Bernhardt    Highlander Pulling Team    MB Trac 1300 Turbo    The Highlander    130 PS    Bauj. 1987    MB Trac 1300 Turbo   
  Christian Wagner         Claas Arion 640        150 PS    Bauj. 2012       
  Thorsten Backus        IHC 844    Running 844            IHC 844   
  Kai van Hal            Troublemaker               
  Vivien Vennemann    Team Agri    Deutz 6206 Turbo    Green Agri    100 PS    Bauj. 1974       
  Guido Gahlinger    East Beast Tractor Pulling    Fortschritt ZT 300    East Beast    100 PS    Bauj. 1978    Fortschritt ZT 300   
                             
                             
  Frank Nitsche    Team Lindenhof    IHC 1455     Baddy    145 PS    Bauj. 1983       
  Thorsten Backus        IHC 844    Running 844            IHC 844   
  ??            Red Sensation               
  Kai van Hal            Troublemaker               
  Andre Landers        IH 1455 Landers                   
  Vivien Vennemann    Team Agri    Deutz 6206 Turbo    Green Agri    100 PS    Bauj. 1974       
  Stefan Wellmann    Team Agri    Fiat 1000        200 PS    Bauj. 1976    Fiat 1000   
  Patrick Peters        Fiat 900    Old Henk Fiat 900               
  Dirk Schöneborn    Tractorpulling Berghausen eV.    Deutz D130 06    Wahnfried            Deutz D130 06   
  Frank de Kok    Team Claßen    IHC 1246                IHC 1246   
  Gert – Wilhelm Schneider    Schneider Team    MB Trac 1000    Silberpfeil        Bauj. 1984       
  Matthias Simons        Ford 9600                Ford 9600   
  Rene Mathar         IHC 1066    Angry Betty               
  Josef Wirth    Tractorpulling Holzheim    Deutz Agrostar 6.08    Agrostar    125 PS    Bauj. 1994       
                             
                             
  Frank Nitsche    Team Lindenhof    IHC 1455     Baddy    145 PS    Bauj. 1983       
  Andre Landers                           
  Stefan Wellmann    Team Agri    Fiat 1000        200 PS    Bauj. 1976    Fiat 1000   
  Patrick Peters        Fiat 900    Old Henk Fiat 900               
  Dirk Schöneborn    Tractorpulling Berghausen eV.    Deutz D130 06    Wahnfried            Deutz D130 06   
  Frank de Kok    Team Claßen    IHC 1246                IHC 1246   
  Gert – Wilhelm Schneider    Schneider Team    MB Trac 1000    Silberpfeil        Bauj. 1984       
  Matthias Simons        Ford 9600                Ford 9600   
                             
  Michael Beuter    Tractorpulling Berghausen eV.    Schlüter    Red Anton            Schlüter   
  Thomas Meisel    Schneider Team    MB Trac 1800    Polar – Stern        Bauj. 1987    MB Trac 1800   
                             
  Christoph Weber    Red Witti Pulling Team    IHC 955    Red Witti    ca. 600 PS        IHC 955   
  Matthias Eckhoff    Team Hulk    Deutz 100 06    Hulk            Deutz 100 06   
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
  Markus Bahnen         IHC 1066                   
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
  Jörn Budding    Red Evolution Pulling Team    International 5488    Red Evolution            International 5488   
  Janosch Scheuvens        John Deere 4040 S    Duke of Deere               
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
  Barend Huijbregts    Rocky Pullingteam    IHC 1066    Rocky            IHC 1066   
  William de Vos    Pullingteam Extreme Temptation    Case IH 335    Extreme Temptation            Case IH 335   
  Arjan van der Kolk    TractorPulling Team Rednex    Steyr CVT 6230    Rednex    2500+ PS        Steyr CVT 6230   
  Renate van Riet    Pullingteam Blue Hazard    New Holland T7550    Blue Hazard            New Holland T7550   
  Geert Aernouts        IHC 1066    Code Red            IHC 1066   
  Rowan Zeinstra    TractorPulling Team Zeinstra    John Deere 5020    Green Gangster Deere    4000 PS    Bauj. 2013    John Deere 5020   
  Christoph Kaiser    Kaiser Performance    John Deere 6466    Best Solution    3000 PS        John Deere 6466   
  Sjors Zeinstra    TractorPulling Team Zeinstra    John Deere 8530    New Born Deere    4000 PS    Bauj. 2009    John Deere 8530   
  Manon Kools    Team Kools    IHC 1456    AGRIFAC Interaction 2.0    3800+ PS        IHC 1456   
  Bram Kools    Team Kools    Case Puma CVX 230    MITAS All or Nothing    3800+ PS        Case Puma CVX 230   
                             
                             
                             
                             
  Timo Schreckegast    Dandy Pulling Team    Eigenbau mit Transmash V12 Motor    Dandy 2.0    ca. 2000 PS        Eigenbau mit Transmash V12 Motor   
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
  Marko Schreckegast    Dandy Pulling Team    Eigenbau mit Transmash V12 Motor    Dandy 2.0    ca. 2000 PS        Eigenbau mit Transmash V12 Motor   
© Tractorpulling Berghausen e.V. 2015